Women’s Puffer Jackets
Designed for warmth and versatility, Burberry’s puffer jackets for women combine insulating comfort with signature house codes. The Winter runway collection introduces new interpretations of the style, alongside long puffer jackets and hooded designs. Sleeveless and quilted puffer styles are finished with Burberry detailing and the House Check. Layer with soft knitwear, hats and gloves, and finish with boots for a timeless approach to winter dressing.
Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
€1,490.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, €1,490.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
€1,490.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, €1,490.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket
€2,050.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket, €2,050.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket
€1,450.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket, €1,450.00
Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
€1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, €1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
€1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, €1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
€1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, €1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
€1,490.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, €1,490.00
Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet
€1,430.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet, €1,430.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
€990.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, €990.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
€990.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, €990.00Check Puffer Gilet
€1,190.00Check Puffer Gilet, €1,190.00
Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket
€1,690.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket, €1,690.00Long Padded Kensington Trench Coat
€1,390.00Long Padded Kensington Trench Coat, €1,390.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Cashmere Jacket
€995.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Cashmere Jacket, €995.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket
€1,690.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket, €1,690.00